Наши ученики

Наши ученики2019/2020 УЧЕБНЫЙ ГОД

 

 

*1 «А» класс, классный руководитель Шевчук Светлана Васильевна

1Авсенков Александр Игоревич
2Алсанова Камилла Дмитриевна
3Барыбина Эльмира Михайловна
4Башлак Артём Олегович
5Белевич Денис Валерьевич
6Вилиев Михаил Александрович
7Власов Дмитрий Александрович
8Гаврилина Анастасия Руслановна
9Давыденко Ксения Романовна
10Дрожжа Марк Вячеславович
11Кабзар Андрей Олегович
12Калыхан Дарья Александровна
13Крумкачева Екатерина Сергеевна
14Кулеш Евгений Александрович
15Лакизо Тимофей Николаевич
16Мельников Артём Александрович
17Михалко Алина Руслановна
18Парфенова Евгения Александровна
19Пинчукова Василиса Михайловна
20Савченко Вадим Андреевич
21Халимончиков Иван Олегович
22Федянина Ксения Валерьевна
23Штабель Артур Евгеньевич
24Щиряков Сергей Дмитриевич

 

*1 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Санько Ирина Ивановна

1Анисимов Алексей Сергеевич
2Антипов Даниил Олегович
3Высоцкая Алиса Алексеевна
4Гребеньков Дмитрий Николаевич
5Грищенко Назар Владимирович
6Демидова Ариана Алексеевна
7Иванчикова София Витальевна
8Кацубо Анастасия Юрьевна
9Колосов Глеб Юрьевна
10Кривостаненко Милада Викторовна
11Курик Елизавета Павловна
12Лисицын Никита Алексеевич
13Марченко Дарья Григорьевна
14Матасарь Кристина Сергеевна
15Машуриков Иван Васильевич
16Пантюхова Евгения Витальевна
17Пожаркова София Дмитриевна
18Пушков Артём Владимирович
19Сергеенко Арсений Михайлович
20Усс Маргарита Михайловна
21Хмелев Ярослав Игоревич
22Цотов Никита Андреевич
23Чернявский Кирилл Александрович
24Щербак Диана Александровна

 

*1 «В» класс, классный руководитель Набиванцева Татьяна Николаевна

1Антипенко Дарья Владимировна
2Великая Альбина Александровна
3Горбачёв Никита Андреевич
4Горушкин Вячеслав Дмитриевич
5Гусак Даниил Витальевич
6Денисовская Анастасия Александровна
7Джавадова Ева Витальевна
8Житник Милана Романовна
9Зуборев Егор Андреевич
10Зыблев Назар Павлович
11Кукреш Матвей Николаевич
12Кушнеров Максим Сергеевич
13Лукашкова Дарья Степановна
14Макушкина Анастасия Витальевна
15Моисеенко Глеб Андреевич
16Мойсеенко Никита Андреевич
17Нитченко София Артёмовна
18Пенязькова Анастасия Павловна
19Порфенцов Иван Сергеевич
20Рыбинский Игнат Сергеевич
21Рябченко Дарина Ивановна
22Стрелок Кира Евгеньевна
23Цариков Тимофей Дмитриевич
24Юдицкий Руслан Ибрагимович

 

*1 «Г» класс, классный руководитель Терешкова Елена Дмитриевна

1Антипова Каролина Николаевна
2Батюк Артём Сергеевич
3Вадютин Максим Александрович
4Варванович Дмитрий Викторович
5Восковцова Евгения Сергеевна
6Горемыкин Кирилл Витальевич
7Ермоленко Акулина Сергеевна
8Калинин Константин Станиславович
9Климов Тимофей Валерьевич
10Корако Артемий Вячеславович
11Кравченя Арина Сергеевна
12Милевская Арина Евгеньевна
13Михалко Арина Артёмовна
14Михальцова Кристина Геннадьевна
15Титова Вероника Сергеевна
16Титовец Владислав Дмитриевич
17Тихоненко Сергей Сергеевич
18Цыкунов Матвей Александрович
19Черток Александр Олегович
20Чупакова Доминика Алексеевна
21Шалухо Максим Владимирович
22Шапетько Ева Викторовна
23Юшкова Дарья Алексеевна

 

*1 «Д» класс, классный руководитель Аксенова Людмила Михайловна

1Баранов Рамир Янушевич
2Баранов Ренат Янушевич
3Батареев Александр Дмитриевич
4Бородачёв Даниил Витальевич
5Воробьёв Никита Сергеевич
6Глазов Елисей Петрович
7Гольдин Артём Юрьевич
8Голякович Арсений Александрович
9Драгун Мария Сергеевна
10Ермаков Тимофей Сергеевич
11Киселёв Артём Алексеевич
12Коровкина Анастасия Вадимовна
13Костюкова София Дмитриевна
14Кравцова Елизавета Петровна
15Лось Андрей Михайлович
16Одинцов Евгений Сергеевич
17Паращенко Никита Евгеньевич
18Пешкун Варвара Николаевна
19Трацевская Анна Дмитриевна
20Трибилустова Милана Алексеевна
21Чубченко Яромир Сергеевич
22Чуйкова Ксения Евгеньевна

 

*1 «Е» класс, классный руководитель Лусс Елена Олеговна

1Аврамцева Дарья Александровна
2Азизов Богдан Рустамович
3Алейникова Виктория Валерьевна
4Артёмова Полина Николаевна
5Асмоловский Руслан Евгеньевич
6Булахова Полина Фёдоровна
7Волчек Денис Евгеньевич
8Дежко Анастасия Сергеевна
9Желудок Снежана Дмитриевна
10Калейкин Никита Вадимович
11Карловский Алексей Дмитриевич
12Климов Артём Владимирович
13Кучерова Полина Геннадьевна
14Литвинова Милана Игоревна
15Ляшкевич Дмитрий Тимурович
16Михалькова Эллина Дмитриевна
17Орлов Максим Васильевич
18Рябцев Максим Владимирович
19Сницаренко Анастасия Петровна
20Соболев Тимофей Васильевич
21Хлонь Александр Александрович
22Храменкова Евгения Руслановна
23Ципко Злата Андреевна
24Яцков Матвей Сергеевич

 

*2 «А» класс, классный руководитель Виклюк Наталья Владимировна

1Антипов Станислав Петрович
2Асипенко Варвара Сергеевна
3Баранов Глеб Владимирович
4Болгарчук Алина Игоревна
5Волотовский Евгений Дмитриевич
6Гаврилина Юлия Андреевна
7Горбатов Никита Сергеевич
8Джанкова Полина Сергеевна
9Емельнцев Артём Станиславович
10Жёсткина Мария Сергеевна
11Журо Алиса Романовна
12Капустин Родион Евгеньевич
13Кокотова Мирослава Андреевна
14Кузьменкова Евгения Павловна
15Макаров Артём Андреевич
16Маслов Артём Ильич
17Немцева Александра Александровна
18Погодкин Тимофей Денисович
19Пустоход Варвара Андреевна
20Сухаркова Вероника Сергеевна
21Сухаркова Мария Геннадьевна
22Троянова Елизавета Сергеевна
23Цыганкова Анастасия Дмитриевна
24Чижов Кирилл Сергеевич
25Шевченко Никита Михайлович
26Шустов Андрей Дмитриевич

 

*2 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Рай Людмила Леонидовна

1Белькус Диана Александровна
2Вересовой Илья Игоревич
3Власова Маргарита Сергеевна
4Гулевич Мария Дмитриевна
5Давыдовская Мария Александровна
6Жёсткин Никита Игоревич
7Зеньковец Ариана Александровна
8Знахоренко Марина Васильевна
9Карабун Максим Владимирович
10Ковалёва Анастасия Юрьевна
11Ковалёва Ксения Артёмовна
12Копитчук Матвей Александрович
13Кушнеров Артём Янисович
14Лунькова Дарья Евгеньевна
15Маджара Артём Алексеевич
16Мальгин Александр Михайлович
17Нарушевич Василиса Михайловна
18Невейков Артём Владимирович
19Пантелеев Иван Артёмович
20Политунов Дмитрий Андреевич
21Сафонов Артём Андреевич
22Сизый Артём Антонович
23Тимохович Антон Максимович
24Токарская Елизавета Игоревна
25Шакун Римма Сергеевна

 

*2 «В» класс, классный руководитель Ермоленко Валентина Николаевна

1Анисимов Дмитрий Константинович
2Гарбачова Виктория Юрьевна
3Горунов Станислав Александрович
4Довыденко Арианна Викторовна
5Ковалёва Виктория Александровна
6Ковалев Борис Анатольевич
7Козловский Евгений Александрович
8Кондрашков Иван Юрьевич
9Котченко Глеб Васильевич
10Крутик Евгений Сергеевич
11Мещанинов Данила Владимирович
12Немченко Анастасия Сергеевна
13Немченко Виктория Сергеевна
14Новак Кира Сергеевна
15Островская Анастасия Павловна
16Рабцева Дарья Андреевна
17Фощенко Дмитрий Владимирович
18Черепянко Кирилл Александрович
19Юденков Иван Сергеевич
20Лапицкий Глеб Александрович

 

*2 «Г» класс, классный руководитель Пиво Антонина Леонтьевна

1Аврамчик Артём Юрьевич
2Василевская Виктория Михайловна
3Германенко Варвара Артуровна
4Грибанов Алексей Русланович
5Гридин Богдан Александрович
6Губаревич Варвара Сергеевна
7Гуленкова Ева Дмитриевна
8Деденко Дарья Сергеевна
9Денисовский Сергей Петрович
10Жуковская Вероника Павловна
11Капшай Александра Александровна
12Кирпа Артём Александрович
13Колочов Алексей Дмитриевич
14Колочов Кирилл Дмитриевич
15Макаревич Максим Алексеевич
16Санталова Дарья  Михайловна
17Таргонский Денис Владимриович
18Федоренко Алексей Фёдорович
19Фещенко Глеб Олегович
20Чуйков Ярослав Евгеньевич
21Якима Александр Евгеньевич

 

*3 «А» класс, классный руководитель Желдак Татьяна Анатольевна

1Батареев Евгений Дмитриевич
2Буевич Виктория Викторовна
3Волохович Анна Андреевна
4Высоцкая Варвара Алексеевна
5Дрожжа Александр Витальевич
6Желудок Кира Дмитриевна
7Королёв Арсений Павлович
8Лебедева Мария Евгеньевна
9Манченко Владислав Дмитриевич
10Мартюхов Егор Петрович
11Маскаленко София Александровна
12Мержиевский Назар Романович
13Михута Матвей Александрович
14Порфенцов Никита Игоревич
15Потерухо Анастасия Александровна
16Почтарев Павел Сергеевич
17Почтарев Петр Сергеевич
18Рыбинский Кирилл Сергеевич
19Степанишина Елизавета Евгеньевна
20Фомина Вероника Дмитриевна
21Халимончиков Владислав Олегович
22Цыганков Алексей Юрьевич
23Якубова Елена Сергеевна
24Семененко Дарья Николаевна
25Щербаков Максим Юрьевич

 

*3 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Лебедева Елена Владимировна

1Алферова Алена Леонидовна
2Баклаженко Мария Александровна
3Балюков Никита Николаевич
4Бондарев Максим Викторович
5Голубева Александра Александровна
6Гольдина Варвара Юрьевна
7Горушкин Макар Витальевич
8Горшкова Мария Андреевна
9Гришан Александр Юрьевич
10Езвенков Егор Викторович
11Журавлевич Артем Викторович
12Зеньковец Максим Александрович
13Ионова Валерия Николаевна
14Кадетова Алиса Витальевна
15Круковская Екатерина Николаевна
16Кручко Никита Андреевич
17Лис Ксения Александровна
18Лукашевич София Александровна
19Мастепанов Владислав Андреевич
20Павлова Дарья Витальевна
21Полякова Дарья Сергеевна
22Сычев Тимофей Андреевич
23Теплякова Дарья Артемовна
24Титова Таисия Андреевна
25Тихоненко Артем Сергеевич
26Чешихин Михаил Сергеевич

 

*3 «В» класс, классный руководитель Тужик Ольга Михайловна

1Антропов Владислав Игоревич
2Баева Карина Евгеньевна
3Баев Руслан Евгеньевич
4Велигоша Давид Вадимович
5Гуцева Ульяна Руслановна
6Давыденко Виолетта Вячеславовна
7Дрожжа Юлия Александровна
8Зубкова Дарья Михайловна
9Ключинская Виталина Викторовна
10Ковальчук Дарья Сергеевна
11Крумкач Максим Александрович
12Кулаженко Егор Павлович
13Лемещенко Анастасия Витальевна
14Машурикова Дарья Васильевна
15Мороз Екатерина Константиновна
16Недоступ Елизавета Ивановна
17Подожков Кирилл Романович
18Радченко Даниил Сергеевич
19Сергеенко Антон Сергеевич
20Севенков Александр Васильевич
21Фролов Тимофей Александрович
22Холопов Ярослав Витальевич
23Чвирова Варвара Александровна
24Чепиков Максим Александрович
25Черепянко Андрей Владимирович
26Якуш Игорь Александрович

 

*3 «Г» класс, классный руководитель Маркина Елена Анатольевна

1Белькус Арсений Иванович
2Васильева Алина Вячеславовна
3Васильев Александр Геннадьевич
4Воронов Игнат Дмитриевич
5Ганачков Глеб Михайлович
6Кирик Егор Александрович
7Кондрашков Михаил Дмитриевич
8Котченко Надежда Васильевна
9Кульбицкий Егор Денисович
10Лаврова Илона Андреевна
11Латышев Дмитрий Владимирович
12Максименко Кирилл Александрович
13Малиновская Илона Николаевна
14Мошко Максим Денисович
15Рогачев Захар Петрович
16Руденок Яна Александровна
17Сенчукова Виолетта Станиславовна
18Свердлов Артем Александрович
19Сыса Валерия Ивановна
20Федорцов Сергей Валерьевич
21Цариков Артем Дмитриевич
22Шандракова Маргарита Николаевна

 

*4 «А» класс, классный руководитель Жигар Наталья Викторовна

1Батура Анастасия Андреевна
2Быханькова Дарья Олеговна
3Варванский Антон Викторович
4Волохович Илья Андреевич
5Гавриленко Алина Александровна
6Даниленко Арсений Викторович
7Даниленко Павел Дмитриевич
8Жарина Анастасия Александровна
9Злыденко Антон Сергеевич
10Качур Вера Алексеевна
11Клемпач Алена Сергеевна
12Корниевич Александра Александровна
13Куриленко Александр Дмитриевич
14Кучук Владимир Николаевич
15Лукомская Евгения Дмитриевна
16Михаленко Валерия Александровна
17Николаенко Дарья Александровна
18Николаенко Михаил Евгеньевич
19Рай Егор Олегович
20Скачков Глеб Владимирович
21Скибунова Валерия Олеговна
22Сухаркова Анастасия Николаевна
23Тимошенко Денис Олегович
24Титовец Анастасия Дмитриевна
25Цуранкова Ева Павловна
26Шпакова Мария Романовна
27Щербин Артем Александрович

 

*4 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Сычева Тамара Андреевна

1Белькус Данила Александрович
2Гладких Татьяна Александровна
3Гриськова Анастасия Дмитриевна
4Губаревич Анастасия Сергеевна
5Домасканова Ангелина Станиславовна
6Жёсткин Владислав Максимович
7Качур Арсений Александрович
8Кирпа Елизавета Александровна
9Ковалёв Дмитрий Юрьевич
10Ковалёв Юрий Анатольевич
11Ларочкина Евгения Евгеньевна
12Лозко Алиса Александровна
13Ломакин Артур Юрьевич
14Мартюхов Дмитрий Петрович
15Мещанинова Анастасия Владимировна
16Пенязьков Иван Алексеевич
17Поляков Никита Александрович
18Разживина Мария Александровна
19Романович Николай Михайлович
20Силин Владислав Алексеевич
21Старовойтова Карина Дмитриевна
22Сыч Арсений Александрович
23Тусова Ульяна Викторовна
24Хомченко Вероника Владимировна
25Часнык Иван Николаевич
26Шевчук Юлия Анатольевна

 

*4 «В» класс, классный руководитель Бирукова Татьяна Александровна

1Белый Александр Алексеевич
2Бреславская Полина Денисовна
3Владимирова Владомира Владимировна
4Галушкин Даниил Александрович
5Железнякова Ксения Юрьевна
6Жёсткин Николай Витальевич
7Желудок Дарья Вячеславовна
8Знахаренко Александр Николаевич
9Ильчук Сергей Александрович
10Кондрашкова Вероника Сергеевна
11Корешкова Дарья Игоревна
12Лаптева Анна Андреевна
13Мандрик Максим Дмитриевич
14Платонов Александр Александрович
15Потапенко Дарина Валентиновна
16Предеина Ангелина Григорьевна
17Рудницкий Михаил Александрович
18Савченко Вероника Андреевна
19Собалевский Артур Владимирович
20Титова Милана Руслановна
21Федянин Евгений Валерьевич
22Чепижко Артем Михайлович
23Шаблинский Иван Александрович
24Семененко Алина Николаевна

 

*4 «Г» класс, классный руководитель Сусолкина Светлана Васильевна

1Башлак Дарья Олеговна
2Бирулёв Роман Юрьевич
3Вересовая Ксения Александровна
4Гуленкова Анастасия Дмитриевна
5Дударев Алексей Михайлович
6Ефремов Иван Владимирович
7Ковалёва Маргарита Витальевна
8Ковальков Макар Дмитриевич
9Кондрашкова Ульяна Васильевна
10Кочко Валерия Сергеевна
11Кравченко Александр Владимирович
12Кривостаненко Матвей Игоревич
13Лабуренко Юлия Васильевна
14Леоненко Егор Сергеевич
15Марченко Николай Денисович
16Мешулкина Анна Алексеевна
17Мозырец Владислав Сергеевич
18Савенчук Дарья Михайловна
19Филончик Данила Александрович
20Чернов Дмитрий Владимирович
21Шалейко Анастасия Сергеевна
22Шалейко Кирилл Михайлович
23Юдин Роман Юрьевич

 

*5 «А» класс, классный руководитель Самбук Анжела Анатольевна

1Бабич Алексей Александрович
2Битченко Никита Олегович
3Вадютина Карина Александровна
4Гончар Даниил Евгеньевич
5Герасенко Николай Владимирович
6Гуцева Дарья Руслановна
7Денисовский Илья Петрович
8Долбенько Виктория Александровна
9Каян Никита Евгеньевич
10Клименок Илья Сергеевич
11Кудравец Тимофей Вячеславович
12Леоненко Ксения Денисовна
13Михарева Анастасия Андреевна
14Опёнок Евгений Дмитриевич
15Посканная Полина Васильевна
16Сухарков Кирилл Николаевич
17Феськова Дарья Константиновна
18Хромов Вадим Андреевич
19Шалухо Павел Владимирович
20Шамехина Анна Андреевна
21Шевченко Владислав Михайлович
22Шилова Виктория Игоревна

 

*5 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Логвинова Инна Васильевна

1Бабенко Максим Сергеевич
2Балбушев Алексей Вячеславовоич
3Баранова Ангелина Янушевна
4Болдовская Екатерина Дмитриевна
5Велигоша София Вадимовна
6Волков Денис Николаевич
7Горбачёв Кабир Баширович
8Горленко Ксения Руслановна
9Зуборев Глеб Андреевич
10Зыблева Ульяна Павловна
11Ивасишин Алексей Алексеевич
12Козел Полина Леонидовна
13Командирчик Андрей Сергеевич
14Лазаревич Татьяна Вячеславовна
15Лапушкина Валерия Сергеевна
16Ляшкевич Никита Тимурович
17Нициевская Ольга Андреевна
18Одинцов Кирилл Вячеславович
19Пенязькова Ксения Павловна
20Саханкова Елена Андреевна
21Сивенков Игнат Игоревич
22Сычёва Ангелина Игоревна
23Шустов Николай Дмитриевич
24Яковцева Дарья Михайловна

 

*5 «В» класс, классный руководитель Шевчук Оводнева Татьяна Валентиновна

1Аниховская Александра Павловна
2Баранова Майя Александровна
3Белоносов Сергей  Витальевич
4Бушев Кирилл Сергеевич
5Быкова Елена Владимировна
6Гавриленко Никита Александрович
7Гребенькова Алина Николаевна
8Дейчуков Евгений Анатольевич
9Кашперко Дарья Александровна
10Копитчук Ксения Андреевна
11Клусевич Анастасия Вячеславовна
12Коленко Ксения Николаевна
13Луцкин Никита Андреевич
14Мельник Дмитрий Александрович
15Ревенков Алексей Сергеевич
16Сайков Иван Денисович
17Семёнов Артём Юрьевич
18Чурина Анастасия Дмитриевна
19Шутов Глеб Геннадьевич
20Пенько Екатерина Александровна
21Порфенцова Елизавета Игоревна
22Королёв Егор Артёмович
23Лазарев Матвей Александрович
24Рудых Арсений Богданович

 

*5 «Г» класс, классный руководитель Липская Екатерина Владимировна

1Белькус Никита Иванович
2Бондаренко Анастасия Васильевна
3Булахова Виктория Дмитриевна
4Волков Денис Николаевич
5Гончар Мария Игоревна
6Горбачев Глеб Викторович
7Горушкин Владислав Дмитриевич
8Жарин Николай Сергеевич
9Журов Максим Викторович
10Каминский Денис Сергеевич
11Максименко Анастасия Ивановна
12Матасарь Артём Александрович
13Сизый Денис Антонович
14Симакова Алина Эдуардовна
15Скакун Илья Игоревич
16Соколова Карина Денисовна
17Тотикова Дарья Александровна
18Тимошенко Максим Дмитриевич
19Холюшкова Мария  Михайловна
20Чернушевич Илья Александрович
21Чернявский Артём Игоревич
22Шульга Виктория Сергеевна

 

*5 «Д» класс, классный руководитель Адинцова Инна Васильевна

1Анищенко Дмитрий Дмитриевич
2Асмоловский Данила Евгеньевич
3Берёзкин Максим Романович
4Волохович Богдан Андреевич
5Гвоздь Константин Сергеевич
6Климова Милана Владимировна
7Колосков Павел Дмитриевич
8Королёв Владислав Евгеньевич
9Косенкова Карина Александровна
10Кравцова Татьяна Сергеевна
11Кукреш Ксения Николаевна
12Лосева Александра Игоревна
13Малиновский Александр Николаевич
14Марченко Ксения Сергеевна
15Нечаева Ангелина Сергеевна
16Павлюков Артемий Денисович
17Рубанов Никита Кириллович
18Турбинский Илья Александрович
19Федорцов Андрей Валерьевич
20Фролова Николь Николаевна
21Халимончиков Виталий Сергеевич
22Чернушевич Дарья Михайловна

 

*6 «А» класс, классный руководитель Гончар Маргарита Алексеевна

1Анисимов Тимофей Сергеевич
2Анисенко Анастасия Викторовна
3Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
4Бернадский Иван Викторович
5Брель Никита Алексеевич
6Бреславский Олег Александрович
7Бынзарь Серджиу
8Гуменникова Елизавета Юрьевна
9Егомостев Иван Михайлович
10Кирик Дарья Александровна
11Киселёва Людмила Александровна
12Клемпач Екатерина Сергеевна
13Климов Илья Игоревич
14Коровкин Николай Геннадьевич
15Кравцова Ульяна Васильевна
16Красильников Вячеслав Игоревич
17Куст Александра Сергеевна
18Литош Михаил Дмитриевич
19Ляхова Полина Александровна
20Морозов Глеб Владимирович
21Татура Никита Дмитриевич
22Тимощенко Ариадна Владимировна
23Титова Кристина Андреевна
24Точилкина Полина Станиславовна
25Шевелева Ксения Федоровна
26Шинкович Варвара Владимировна
27Цырульник Варвара Александровна
28Ядченко Кристина Викторовна

 

*6 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Адинцова Ирина Викторовна

1Болтушко Владислав Михайлович
2Бурьянский Милан Романович
3Василькова Кристина Юрьевна
4Васильев Вячеслав Вячеславович
5Галкина Иоанна Александровна
6Живодёрова Ксения Юрьевна
7Зеньковец Елизавета Сергеевна
8Ильенкова Дарья Павловна
9Кирченко Илья Игоревич
10Корхова Яна Ивановна
11Лабушев Максим Витальевич
12Лебедев Даниил Евгеньевич
13Метелица София Сергеевна
14Мешулкин Константин Алексеевич
15Неверовская Мария Дмитриевна
16Осипов Никита Андреевич
17Пенько Егор Александрович
18Поправко Никита Игоревич
19Рыков Артем Олегович
20Сарана Ксения Николаевна
21Сатыханова Ольга Камоловна
22Тимохович Артем Максимович
23Тюшевский Александр Александрович
24Чистова Ангелина Максимовна
25Федорченко Валерия Александровна
26Назима Никита Александрович
27Сергеенко Даниила Денисовна

 

*6 «В» класс, классный руководитель Маховик Юлия Юрьевна

1Антипов Станислав Олегович
2Афанасенко Вероника Александровна
3Белый Павел Сергеевич
4Близнец Андрей Владимирович
5Болоболина Ангелина Витальевна
6Джанкова Анна Алексеевна
7Дёмина Вероника Михайловна
8Довыденко Ангелина Викторовна
9Городкова Валерия Сергеевна
10Жигар Мария Алексеевна
11Каунов Андрей Александрович
12Козловский Владимир Александрович
13Корнеев Павел Александрович
14Назаренко Константин Кириллович
15Нициевский Виталий Андреевич
16Подольская Дарья Владимировна
17Поляк Даниил Васильевич
18Русакова Софья Дмитриевна
19Савенкова Виктория Викторовна
20Сталыбко Валерия Ивановна
21Талеев Артур Олегович
22Фролов Арсений Владимирович
23Шедяков Тимофей Иванович

 

*6 «Г» класс, классный руководитель Тимошенко Алла Григорьевна

1Варванский Дмитрий Викторович
2Глумова Анастасия Алексеевна
3Горушкина Мария Витальевна
4Грицков Егор Игоревич
5Дмитриева Анастасия Александровна
6Дударева Дарья Юрьевна
7Карловский Иван Дмитриевич
8Крупник Богдан Викторович
9Лукашков Дмитрий Степанович
10Параскун Анастасия Сергеевна
11Петрович Андрей Владимирович
12Победенко Дарья Александровна
13Полякова Татьяна Олеговна
14Прищепов Роман Алексеевич
15Пушков Константин Владимирович
16Слюнков Артем Александрович
17Усс Максим Михайлович
18Чернявская Карина Александровна
19Щерба Дарья Евгеньевна
20Яковцов Максим Сергеевич
21Лукьяненко Екатерина Владимировна

 

*6 «Д» класс, классный руководитель Загорцева Ольга Михайловна

1Бондарева Арина Михайловна
2Варванович Евгений Александрович
3Василевич Даниил Алексеевич
4Гецман Илья Евгеньевич
5Денисовская Анастасия Петровна
6Жаркевич Ангелина Ивановна
7Киндяков Вадим Александрович
8Ковалёв Денис Валерьевич
9Козлов Евгений Викторович
10Костюкова Александра Дмитриевна
11Курик Екатерина Павловна
12Кожедуб Вячеслав Александрович
13Лукашенко Даниил Сергеевич
14Марков Андрей Владимирович
15Полторан Ольга Валерьевна
16Руденок Никита Андреевич
17Сафонов Егор Андреевич
18Силина Кира Алексеевна
19Сницаренко Дмитрий Петрович
20Суглоб Антон Александрович
21Суденко Даниил Васильевич
22Фомин Александр Дмитриевич
23Шарапа Тимур Анатольевич
24Шиховцова Кристина Викторовна

 

*7 «А» класс, классный руководитель Высоцкая Елена Николаевна

1Андрейковец Евгений Владимирович
2Ануфренко Александр Александрович
3Аснач Оксана Сергеевна
4Болотников Павел Владимирович
5Вересовая Валерия Игоревна
6Гапоненко Кирилл Сергеевич
7Горбачев Артем Юрьевич
8Горунова Карина Валерьевна
9Гончар Алеся Федоровна
10Демин Егор Михайлович
11Дюбкин Кирилл Сергеевич
12Железнякова Валерия Олеговна
13Захаренко Мария Сергеевна
14Исаченко Кирилл  Олегович
15Коробова София Сергеевна
16Котченко Дмитрий Васильевич
17Лукашевич Вероника Дмитриевна
18Круковский Артем Ярославович
19Кусенкова Диана Николаевна
20Лещун Данила Сергеевич
21Никитина Мария Дмитриевна
22Николаев Кирилл Александрович
23Самусева Доминика Викторовна
24Могилевский Роман Вячеславович

 

*7 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Саверченко Марина Александровна

1Аникеенко Андрей Дмитриевич
2Бердников Станислав Алексеевич
3Бирукова Вероника Сергеевна
4Виклюк Полина Александровна
5Восковцов Дмитрий Сергеевич
6Горбачева Фарзана Башировна
7Груда Полина Олеговна
8Журова Ольга Викторовна
9Ильинская Вероника Владимировна
10Карпович  Дарья Сергеевна
11Ковалев Никита Сергеевич
12Крупник Артем Викторович
13Лазаревич Ольга Вячеславовна
14Лавров Иван Валентинович
15Мальгина Виктория Михайловна
16Мельникова Анастасия Викторовна
17Николаева Дарья Игоревна
18Пантюхова Виктория Витальевна
19Разуванова Ангелина Александровна
20Самуха Ульяна Михайловна
21Соловьев Илья Валерьевич
22Сироткина Дарья Сергеевна
23Тихоненко Александр Сергеевич
24Шамехин Сергей Андреевич
25Шедов Алексей Евгеньевич
26Ялышев Александр Глебович
27Рашковский Арсений Вадимович

 

*7 «В» класс, классный руководитель Титкова Екатерина Андреевна / Козлова Татьяна Викторовна

1Башлак Юлиана Олеговна
2Булахов Владислав  Олегович
3Василевская Валерия Михайловна
4Дейкун  Никита Анатольевич
5Дубенецкая Мария Леонидовна
6Зур Денис Витальевич
7Каменев Максим Викторович
8Каунова Анастасия Александровна
9Кириенко Андрей Юрьевич
10Колочова Яна Дмитриевна
11Ковалёва Анна Алексеевна
12Круковская Мария Николаевна
13Лапицкая Вероника Сергеевна
14Ломакин Глеб Юрьевич
15Лысанова Вероника Алексеевна
16Михута Виктория Александровна
17Мозырец Анна Сергеевна
18Осипова Милена Андреевна
19Пиво Вероника Александровна
20Пиво Валерия Кирилловна
21Поляков Иван Сергеевич
22Разумов Данила Алексеевич
23Старовойтов Андрей Леонидович
24Хомин Иван Игоревич
25Худолеев Артем Михайлович
26Цариков Станислав Дмитриевич
27Зубков Константин Евгеньевич

 

*7 «Г» класс, классный руководитель Абучина Людмила Сергеевна

1Авдокимов Давид Анатольевич
2Баева Виктория Евгеньевна
3Буката Никита Витальевич
4Васильева Патрина Романовна
5Гапонова Дарья Максимовна
6Голенок Анна Александровна
7Зенькович Кирилл Владимирович
8Иванцова Юлия Сергеевна
9Киндякова Марина Александровна
10Кирпа Дмитрий Сергеевич
11Лапова Милана Александровна
12Лешукович Данила Евгеньевич
13Ливанцова Анастасия Дмитриевна
14Майсюков Дмитрий Евгеньевич
15Нахаенко Александра Александровна
16Павлюкова Дарья Денисовна
17Патапнев Арсений Дмитриевич
18Перепечаев Александр Игоревич
19Сипайло Ксения Викторовна
20Смоленский Сергей Сергеевич
21Тихонов Родион Вадимович
22Желудок Валерия Вячеславовна
23Юзепчук Екатерина  Александровна

 

*8 «А» класс, классный руководитель Дубровская Валентина Александровна

1Варванская Полина Викторовна
2Демидов Константин Алексеевич
3Денисов Максим Русланович
4Ефимович Карина Дмитриевна
5Жукова Адриана Андреевна
6Журавская Дарья Андреевна
7Инчаков Илья Алексеевич
8Картузова Ксения Юрьевна
9Коваленко Иван Александрович
10Коренченкова Анна Сергеевна
11Косенкова Алина Александровна
12Меженникова Елизавета Витальевна
13Осипова Виктория Юрьевна
14Павленко Татьяна Валерьевна
15Пехота Максим Дмитриевич
16Разживина Мирослава Александровна
17Сокиренко Илья Васильевич
18Сокиренко Ксения Васильевна
19Трубочкина Анастасия Дмитриевна
20Туников Владислав Юрьевич
21Тюшевский Даниил Александрович
22Чернова Полина Сергеевна
23Щуров Константин Николаевич

 

*8 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Лапицкая Светлана Витальевна

1Бублик Ростислав Николаевич
2Германенко Алина Артуровна
3Гаджиев Валентин Анварович
4Герасименко Анастасия Александровна
5Гордовенко Виктория Вадимовна
6Грибанов Николай Русланович
7Дубина Дарья Андреевна
8Емельянцев Алексей Сергеевич
9Жарина Дарья Сергеевна
10Живодеров Владислав Юрьевич
11Кириенко Дмитрий Юрьевич
12Комаровская Дарья Сергеевна
13Кундас Дамир Александрович
14Кистерная Дарья Алексеевна
15Ляхович Кристина Николаевна
16Моисеенко Елена Станиславовна
17Назарова Дарья Владимировна
18Победенко Алина Александровна
19Почтарев Тимофей Сергеевич
20Ревенкова Татьяна Сергеевна
21Тарасенко Константин Константинович
22Тихоненко Карина Дмитриевна
23Шутов Ярослав Геннадьевич

 

*8 «В» класс, классный руководитель Коровкина Лариса Петровна

1Артемова Алина Николаевна
2Босенко Карина Романовна
3Будько Александра Владимировна
4Бурцева Анастасия Валерьевна
5Глумова Екатерина Алексеевна
6Гузненок Владислав Викторович
7Гулевич Карина Дмитриевна
8Дрожжа Ева Вячеславовна
9Знахаренко Николай Николаевич
10Кабзар Ирина Олеговна
11Кондакова Полина Сергеевна
12Корнеева Ксения Александровна
13Кулаковская Марина Николаевна
14Лапушкин Илья Викторович
15Лисогор Вероника Вячеславовна
16Митько Сергей Александрович
17Пенязькова Виктория Павловна
18Поляков Денис Александрович
19Суряпина Ольга Валентиновна
20Тарасовец Анастасия Викторовна
21Хворостенко Станислав Игоревич
22Цыганков Иван Дмитриевич
23Юзепчук Артур Александрович

 

*9 «А» класс, классный руководитель Стельмашенко Алла Николаевна

1Андрюшина Валерия Александровна
2Барсуков Станислав Максимович
3Воробьёва Диана Сергеевна
4Гридин Артем Александрович
5Денисовский Андрей Александрович
6Дорошков Кирилл Александрович
7Ефремов Денис Алексеевич
8Казак Николай Владимирович
9Капустин Никита Максимович
10Корако Валерия Вячеславовна
11Короткевич Даяна Петровна
12Кулаковский Вячеслав Валерьевич
13Лапицкий Никита Андреевич
14Мищенко Дарья Дмитриевна
15Михальцов Евгений Геннадьевич
16Мозырец Иван Сергеевич
17Приходько Артем Федорович
18Сивогракова Ираида Владимировна
19Соболева Маргарита Сергеевна
20Холопов Александр Витальевич
21Чупаков Егор Александрович
22Солодухина Александра Александровна

 

*9 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Астапович Вера Николаевна

1Атрощенко Георгий Александрович
2Болдовская Дарья Дмитриевна
3Булденко Евгений Анатольевич
4Бурикин Алексей Сергеевич
5Дегтяров Михаил Владимирович
6Джалый Максим Владимирович
7Евдокимов Дмитрий Сергеевич
8Знахоренко Максим Васильевич
9Какаулина Елизавета Витальевна
10Калинов Владислав Владимирович
11Карташ Виктория Михайловна
12Коваленко Егор Викторович
13Коток Владимир Петрович
14Кравченко Данила Викторович
15Симакова Ангелина Игоревна
16Мойсеенко Денис Андреевич
17Николайкова Анастасия Сергеевна
18Подольская Диана Владимировна
19Полекова Ксения Геннадьевна
20Предеина Дарья Григорьевна
21Рогачева Варвара Петровна
22Шарипо Екатерина Андреевна

 

*9 «В» класс, классный руководитель Тронина Ольга Михайловна

1Горбачова Мария Викторовна
2Быховец Кирилл Юрьевич
3Бондарь Денис Владимирович
4Власова Виктория Владимировна
5Высоцкий Константин Алексеевич
6Копитчук Виктория Ивановна
7Иргизкин Никита Андреевич
8Кашперко Анастасия Александровна
9Колосов Даниил Юрьевич
10Курик Надежда Павловна
11Луцкина Ангелина Андреевна
12Манчинский Артем Владимирович
13Молчанова Дарья Валерьевна
14Паринова Валерия Александровна
15Семибратов Артем Владимирович
16Сергеенко Анна Михайловна
17Тихонцов Павел Константинович
18Тимошенко Артём Дмитриевич
19Усс Марина Михайловна
20Шутов Данила Геннадьевич
21Щербак Евгений Александрович
22Яцковец Иван Андреевич
23Савенков Александр Дмитриевич

 

*10 «А» класс, классный руководитель Буланчикова Татьяна Викторовна

1Анищенко Данила Сергеевич
2 Диченко Дмитрий Викторович
3Дубровская Полина Викторовна
4Дударев Илья Михайлович
5Карпович Александр Сергеевич
6Коваленко Дмитрий Альбертович
7 Ковалёва Анна Александровна
8Лапицкий Артем Николаевич
9Лесницкий Вадим Павлович
10Мельников Александр Сергеевич
11Одинцова Анна Владимировна
12Прохоренко Елизавета Геннадьевна
13Шавлюго Дарья Игоревна
14Якуш Вероника Александровна

 

*10 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Грибанова Лариса Анатольевна

1Антанюк Леонид Александрович
2Ануфренко Вероника Андреевна
3Бернаус Ирина Влдаимировна
4Бондаренко Катрина Викторовна
5Вебер Валерия Алексеевна
6Герасименко Марина Ивановна
7Гольник Дмитрий Викторович
8Гришан  Вячеслав Юрьевич
9Ильинская Виктория Владимировна
10Капелько Виктор Юрьевич
11Лаврова Екатерина Валентиновна
12Мельников Никита Викторович
13Пименов Владислав Иванович
14Рудавко Анастасия Алексеевна
15Савин Станислав Анатольевич
16Сивограков Кирилл Владимирович
17Скурчик Сергей Сергеевич
18Сусолкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
19Терешков Степан Сергеевич
20Чвиров Даниил Александрович

 

*11 класс, классный руководитель Юрченко Татьяна Александровна

1Асипенко Даниил Сергеевич
2Головач Илья Витальевич
3Горбатюк Дарья Станиславовна
4Глазов Виталий Петрович
5Жукова Нина Владимировна
6Кравченко Юлия Валерьевна
7Кириленко Николай Николаевич
8Криштапович Мария Сергеевна
9Крутик Анастасия Сергеевна
10Лукъянова Екатерина Викторовна
11Максименко Дарья Сергеевна
12Марачковская Виктория Игоревна
13Морозевич Яна Сергеевна
14Прудковских Мария Дмитриевна
15Феськов Даниил Константинович
16Филанович Никита Николаевич
17Черненький Алексей Павлович
18Шевцова Елизавета Анатольевна
19Шундиков Никита Дмитриевич
20Щербакова Анжелика Николаевна